bannerWISCO%20(2).jpg
BLUE MOUND TRAIL RUN   JUNE 7, 2014

2013 RESULTS
  2013 Blue Mound Trail Run Results: 11K,   11K AWARDS,  22K,  22K AWARDS
  Let us know if there is an error
    
11K RESULTS
P L A C E
ALL SEX DIV DIVISN AGE TIME PACE BIB# NAME FROM
--- --- --- ------ -- ------- ----- ---- --------------------- ------------------
1 1 1 M20-29 29 45:19 6:38 1621 CROSS SCOTTIE WI MADISON
2 2 2 M20-29 25 46:18 6:47 1623 CURRAN KYLE WI MADISON
3 3 1 M15-19 16 48:49 7:09 1656 GREGORICH-TREVO CONNO WI MADISON
4 4 1 M30-39 33 49:33 7:15 1796 GRAHAN BRIAN MN MINNEAPOLIS
5 5 1 M50-59 50 50:11 7:21 1634 DURBIN JEFF WI MADISON
6 6 2 M30-39 33 50:54 7:27 1668 HOLLATZ ANDREW WI MADISON
7 1 1 F20-29 24 51:14 7:30 1755 ST JOHN HILLARY WI MADISON
8 7 1 M40-49 41 51:21 7:31 1659 HAAG ERIC WI MIDDLETON
9 8 2 M40-49 44 52:05 7:38 1769 VINER STEVE VT SHELBURNE
10 9 3 M40-49 48 52:10 7:38 1767 VINER JOHN WI MT HOREB
11 10 3 M30-39 39 52:31 7:41 1607 BUB BRIAN WI SUN PRAIRIE
12 11 2 M15-19 16 52:41 7:43 1595 SCHMIT HENRY WI MADISON
13 12 4 M30-39 33 53:03 7:46 1629 DOBBE JOHN WI MADISON
14 13 1 M00-14 14 53:19 7:48 1625 DERCKS HUNTER WI SUN PRAIRIE
15 14 5 M30-39 38 54:33 7:59 1645 FOX RYAN WI MINERAL POINT
16 2 1 F30-39 36 55:08 8:04 1690 KULBEL JAIME WI MADISON
17 15 2 M50-59 52 55:14 8:05 1777 WEUM PAUL WI PRAIRIE DU SAC
18 16 4 M40-49 45 55:39 8:09 1766 VINER DAVID WI HAYWARD
19 17 6 M30-39 32 55:43 8:10 1639 FELLENZ BEN WI MADISON
20 18 5 M40-49 42 56:02 8:12 1743 RICKERT RAY WI HOLLANDALE
21 19 7 M30-39 37 56:14 8:14 1784 ZINCK MARK WI VERONA
22 20 6 M40-49 46 56:18 8:15 1609 BUBOLTZ JEFF WI PLATTEVILLE
23 3 2 F30-39 38 56:31 8:16 1688 KREJNY MEREDITH WI MADISON
24 4 3 F30-39 32 56:57 8:20 1774 WEILER ANDREA WI MADISON
25 21 3 M50-59 55 57:14 8:23 1775 WEISS THOMAS WI MIDDLETON
26 22 3 M20-29 29 57:19 8:24 1722 MITCHELL WILL WI MADISON
27 23 4 M20-29 28 57:28 8:25 1765 VALLEY CARY WI MADISON
28 5 4 F30-39 32 57:47 8:28 1707 LYNK SUSAN WI MADISON
29 6 1 F50-59 50 57:58 8:29 1655 GREGORICH SANDRA WI MADISON
30 24 3 M15-19 15 58:06 8:30 1731 O'BRIEN RUSSELL WI MADISON
31 7 2 F20-29 29 58:54 8:37 1586 ANDERSON DENISE IA BETTENDORF
32 25 4 M50-59 57 59:08 8:39 1587 ANDERSON MICHAEL WI FITCHBURG
33 8 1 F40-49 40 59:08 8:40 1758 STEPENUCK KRISTINE WI MADISON
34 26 7 M40-49 48 59:12 8:40 1650 GOETZINGER DOUG WI BLUE MOUNDS
35 27 8 M30-39 34 59:15 8:41 1589 AUSTIN BRIAN WI OREGON
36 28 8 M40-49 49 59:25 8:42 1592 BATZLI SAM WI MADISON
37 29 5 M50-59 52 59:40 8:44 1759 SWEENEY TIMOTHY WI VERONA
38 9 2 F40-49 49 1:00:12 8:49 1747 RYAN ANGELA WI FITCHBURG
39 30 5 M20-29 27 1:00:33 8:52 1624 DALE LIAM WI STOUGHTON
40 10 3 F20-29 24 1:00:45 8:54 1603 BRADLEY ALYSA WI MADISON
41 11 5 F30-39 31 1:00:49 8:54 1770 WALLNER KAMI WI SUN PRAIRIE
42 31 9 M30-39 34 1:00:49 8:54 1605 BREIN DAN WI STOUGHTON
43 32 9 M40-49 49 1:01:14 8:58 1724 MURPHY JIM WI MCFARLAND
44 33 10 M40-49 41 1:01:18 8:59 1761 THEADO SCOTT WI MADISON
45 34 10 M30-39 33 1:01:22 8:59 1750 SEELEY DANIEL WI SUN PRAIRIE
46 35 11 M40-49 45 1:01:55 9:04 1714 MCNULTY JIM WI STOUGHTON
47 36 6 M50-59 52 1:02:12 9:06 1793 OBRIEN WILLIAM WI MADISON
48 37 6 M20-29 29 1:02:22 9:08 1686 KITSON ANDY WI MADISON
49 38 7 M50-59 56 1:02:29 9:09 1727 NAPIER TIM WI MAUSTON
50 39 11 M30-39 35 1:02:36 9:10 1725 ROSKE JUSTIN WI ARENA
51 40 12 M30-39 31 1:02:37 9:10 1610 BUDD CHRISTOPHER IL CHICAGO
52 12 6 F30-39 31 1:02:40 9:11 1683 KAP CLAIRE WI MADISON
53 41 8 M50-59 58 1:02:46 9:11 1785 ZURBUCHEN BARTH WI VERONA
54 42 1 M60-69 66 1:02:50 9:12 1797 LOKER REX WI MADISON
55 43 13 M30-39 30 1:02:51 9:12 1680 KAETTERHENRY AARON WI MADISON
56 13 2 F50-59 58 1:02:57 9:13 1598 BEHR MELISSA WI MADISON
57 44 12 M40-49 43 1:03:02 9:14 1682 KAMMER ALEX WI MIDDLETON
58 45 14 M30-39 37 1:03:22 9:17 1671 HUMMEL ALEX WI OSHKOSH
59 46 9 M50-59 52 1:04:15 9:24 1597 BAZAN STEVE WI MADISON
60 14 1 F15-19 16 1:04:16 9:25 1596 BAZAN ROBIN WI MADISON
61 15 7 F30-39 38 1:04:26 9:26 1684 KEITH RACHEL WI DODGEVILLE
62 47 2 M00-14 13 1:04:50 9:30 1677 JENSEN GRANT WI MADISON
63 48 15 M30-39 31 1:04:58 9:31 1740 PONGRATZ NICHOLAUS WI MADISON
64 16 8 F30-39 37 1:05:01 9:31 1786 SCHMIDT SHELLEY WI MADISON
65 49 13 M40-49 43 1:05:04 9:32 1713 MCDEVITT MANUS WI MADISON
66 17 3 F40-49 45 1:05:07 9:32 1721 MINTZ VICTORIA WI MIDDLETON
67 50 16 M30-39 39 1:05:15 9:33 1708 MAAS MIKE WI ENDEAVOR
68 18 9 F30-39 37 1:05:41 9:37 1664 HAYNES MARY WI MIDDLETON
69 19 4 F20-29 27 1:05:45 9:38 1593 BAUMANN CLARE WI MADISON
70 51 14 M40-49 44 1:05:49 9:38 1779 WICHERN JOHN WI FITCHBURG
71 52 10 M50-59 58 1:05:51 9:39 1754 SMITH KEN WI MERRIMAC
72 53 17 M30-39 30 1:05:57 9:39 1751 SIEDSCHLAG JEFF WI EDGERTON
73 54 11 M50-59 52 1:06:38 9:45 1768 VINER MARK IL CHICAGO
74 55 2 M60-69 63 1:06:42 9:46 1615 CHOVONEC MIKE MD BALTIMORE
75 20 10 F30-39 30 1:06:59 9:48 1696 LEADLEY SARAH WI MADISON
76 56 18 M30-39 38 1:07:00 9:49 1788 TAFT ANDREW WI MADISON
77 57 12 M50-59 59 1:07:41 9:55 1687 KORENIC JEFF WI SUN PRAIRIE
78 21 3 F50-59 58 1:07:41 9:55 1663 HAUSMAN JACI WI MIDDLETON
79 22 11 F30-39 33 1:07:51 9:56 1712 MCALLISTER ANGELA IA IOWA CITY
80 23 5 F20-29 22 1:07:51 9:56 1798 HARAHAN MEGAN IL PALATINE
81 24 4 F40-49 42 1:07:55 9:57 1644 FOSTER FELT PAMELA WI MADISON
82 58 13 M50-59 50 1:08:03 9:58 1792 SPROUL MICHAEL WI MADISON
83 59 19 M30-39 31 1:08:12 9:59 1799 MALONEY JAMES RYAN WI SHOREWOOD
84 25 6 F20-29 29 1:08:15 9:59 1701 LEWISON HEISLEY WI MADISON
85 26 7 F20-29 25 1:08:28 10:01 1739 PHILLIPS REBECCA WA AUBURN
86 27 8 F20-29 27 1:08:29 10:02 1746 RUESCH LENA WI MIDDLETON
87 60 14 M50-59 50 1:08:37 10:03 1676 JENNERMAN MARK WI EAU CLAIRE
88 61 20 M30-39 36 1:08:54 10:05 1640 FERRIS MICHAEL WI MADISON
89 28 12 F30-39 31 1:09:11 10:08 1665 HEBEL ANNE WI MADISON
90 62 21 M30-39 31 1:09:12 10:08 1666 HEBEL DUSTIN WI MADISON
91 29 5 F40-49 40 1:09:21 10:09 1669 HOMMEN ANDREA WI MADISON
92 30 6 F40-49 42 1:09:25 10:10 1670 HOOPER MYRNA WI OXFORD
93 31 13 F30-39 38 1:09:26 10:10 1613 CARMICHAEL DENEEN WI CROSS PLAINS
94 32 14 F30-39 39 1:09:35 10:11 1588 AURIT RENEE WI DODGEVILLE
95 33 2 F15-19 17 1:09:35 10:11 1638 EVANS HAILEY WI WAUSAU
96 34 15 F30-39 30 1:09:59 10:15 1705 LUND KATE WI MADISON
97 63 22 M30-39 32 1:10:19 10:18 1756 STATZ AARON WI BARNEVELD
98 35 4 F50-59 55 1:10:25 10:19 1700 LETTS DEANNA WI MADISON
99 64 3 M60-69 60 1:10:34 10:20 1642 FORMAN DAVID WI MOUNT HOREB
100 36 3 F15-19 16 1:10:42 10:21 1630 DOYLE EMILY WI VERONA
101 65 23 M30-39 37 1:10:54 10:23 1729 NORWOOD TODD WI WASHBURN, WI
102 66 15 M40-49 40 1:11:04 10:24 1790 MINTER CHAD WI MOUNT HOREB
103 67 16 M40-49 44 1:12:05 10:33 1657 GROVER SHAWN WI MADISON
104 37 7 F40-49 41 1:12:16 10:35 1787 MORHOFF DEBRA WI RIDGEWAY
105 38 8 F40-49 40 1:12:26 10:36 1744 RIVERA NORMA WI MADISON
106 68 4 M60-69 62 1:12:28 10:37 1583 ALBERT TENNY WI MADISON
107 39 16 F30-39 39 1:12:36 10:38 1678 JENSEN JULIE WI MADISON
108 69 15 M50-59 51 1:12:45 10:39 1745 RUBENS MIKE WI VERONA
109 40 5 F50-59 53 1:12:45 10:39 1693 LABNO MARY WI MADISON
110 41 17 F30-39 38 1:12:45 10:39 1752 SIKORSKI SHELLY WI MADISON
111 42 6 F50-59 54 1:12:46 10:39 1590 BARTELS BERNETTA WI EASTMAN
112 43 9 F40-49 42 1:12:53 10:40 1749 SCOTT-MORAN JULIE MADISON
113 70 17 M40-49 43 1:12:54 10:40 1723 MORAN CHRISTIAN MADISON
114 71 7 M20-29 26 1:13:08 10:42 1697 LEMIN NICHOLAS WI MADISON
115 44 7 F50-59 55 1:13:22 10:44 1702 LINDEM SUSAN WI MOUNT HOREB
116 45 18 F30-39 32 1:13:32 10:46 1647 GAULKE ILSA WI BLUE MOUNDS
117 46 9 F20-29 27 1:13:36 10:47 1692 LABNO BRITTANY WI MADISON
118 47 19 F30-39 37 1:13:36 10:47 1757 STEIN JESSICA WI MADISON
119 72 16 M50-59 58 1:13:40 10:47 1795 HIGGINS WILLIAM WI BARABOO
120 48 20 F30-39 36 1:14:00 10:50 1608 BUB LAURA WI SUN PRAIRIE
121 49 8 F50-59 51 1:14:04 10:51 1618 COMINETTI LAURA WI CROSS PLAINS
122 50 21 F30-39 36 1:14:26 10:54 1789 KWITEK SARA WI MADISON
123 51 22 F30-39 37 1:14:27 10:54 1627 DIEBEL REBECCA WI MADISON
124 52 10 F40-49 46 1:14:40 10:56 1641 FLEUCHAUS HEIKE WI HARTLAND
125 53 11 F40-49 46 1:14:42 10:56 1622 CURRAN ANN WI PLATTEVILLE
126 54 12 F40-49 44 1:14:44 10:56 1584 AMACKER MICHELE WI MADISON
127 73 17 M50-59 59 1:14:52 10:58 1600 BLUM DENNY WI MADISON
128 74 18 M40-49 48 1:15:22 11:02 1710 MACCALL SCOTT WI MAZOMANIE
129 75 24 M30-39 31 1:15:28 11:03 1648 GAULKE RYAN WI BLUE MOUNDS
130 55 23 F30-39 31 1:15:32 11:03 1582 ACHTER BECKY WI KIEL
131 76 18 M50-59 59 1:15:58 11:07 1591 BARTELS PAUL WI EASTMAN
132 77 19 M40-49 43 1:16:36 11:13 1728 NELSON BRIAN WI MADISON
133 56 13 F40-49 43 1:16:49 11:15 1704 LUKAS ERIKA WI MADISON
134 57 9 F50-59 53 1:17:38 11:22 1776 WENCEL AMY WI MADISON
135 78 20 M40-49 41 1:17:38 11:22 1763 UMALI RENATO WI MADISON
136 58 14 F40-49 45 1:17:40 11:22 1703 LOEBL NARDA WI MOUNT HOREB
137 59 15 F40-49 40 1:17:53 11:24 1694 LANGENFELD PEGGY WI FITCHBURG
138 60 16 F40-49 45 1:18:38 11:31 1737 PETERSON CAMI WI MADISON
139 79 25 M30-39 30 1:18:47 11:32 1620 CONRAD TIM WI MADISON
140 61 10 F20-29 26 1:19:25 11:38 1717 MEAD KATHERINE MO ST LOUIS
141 62 24 F30-39 36 1:19:34 11:39 1709 MAAS NICKI WI ENDEAVOR
142 80 19 M50-59 52 1:19:39 11:40 1800 AZZARA JOE WI MONTICELLO
143 63 25 F30-39 34 1:19:47 11:41 1706 LUNDQUIST LISA WI MADISON
144 64 17 F40-49 46 1:19:48 11:41 1711 MACCALL SUSAN WI MAZOMANIE
145 65 18 F40-49 45 1:19:57 11:42 1778 WHEELER PATRICIA WI MADISON
146 66 26 F30-39 38 1:20:00 11:43 1662 HATCH AMANDA WI MIDDLETON
147 67 19 F40-49 42 1:20:00 11:43 1736 PATTY CHERYL WI MIDDLETON
148 68 20 F40-49 41 1:20:07 11:44 1764 VALLEY ANN WI MADISON
149 81 26 M30-39 35 1:20:14 11:45 1653 GRADY MIKE WI FITCHBURG
150 82 27 M30-39 38 1:20:15 11:45 1699 LETENDRE BENOIT WI BARABOO
151 83 21 M40-49 40 1:20:15 11:45 1654 GRADY NED WI FITCHBURG
152 69 1 F00-14 11 1:20:31 11:47 1698 LESHUK W IL NORTHBROOK
153 84 22 M40-49 49 1:20:33 11:47 1794 LESHUK DAVID IL NORTHBROOK
154 70 21 F40-49 41 1:20:34 11:48 1780 WICHERN MARY WI FITCHBURG
155 71 22 F40-49 43 1:20:46 11:49 1773 WEIDERHAFT LORI WI WAUNAKEE
156 72 11 F20-29 23 1:20:46 11:49 1726 MURRAY ANNAMARIE WI MADISON
157 73 27 F30-39 33 1:21:42 11:58 1673 JAGLA JULIANA WI VERONA
158 74 23 F40-49 48 1:23:13 12:11 1643 FORMAN HEIDE WI MT HOREB
159 85 3 M00-14 13 1:23:17 12:11 1733 ODRZYWOLSKI SAMUEL WI MILWAUKEE
160 75 28 F30-39 32 1:23:24 12:12 1689 KUBAREK-SANDOR JOY IL CHICAGO
161 76 24 F40-49 40 1:24:37 12:23 1732 ODRZYWOLSKI ANDREA WI WAUWATOSA
162 77 12 F20-29 28 1:24:38 12:23 1772 WEIDEMANN ANNA WI MADISON
163 78 29 F30-39 35 1:25:07 12:28 1716 MCSORLEY LIZ WI WAUWATOSA
164 86 5 M60-69 65 1:25:13 12:28 1651 GOLD TIM WI MADISON
165 87 6 M60-69 62 1:25:36 12:32 1783 ZIEBARTH PAUL WI MADISON
166 79 10 F50-59 53 1:25:41 12:33 1715 MCSHERRY KARI WI DODGEVILLE
167 80 30 F30-39 38 1:27:05 12:45 1791 HAUSER ILSE WI MIDDLETON
168 81 25 F40-49 45 1:28:46 13:00 1782 WOLF BETH WI MADISON
169 82 31 F30-39 32 1:29:03 13:02 1679 JUDD TERESA WI HILLPOINT
170 83 32 F30-39 34 1:29:28 13:06 1658 GROW STEPHANIE MIDDLETON
171 88 7 M60-69 64 1:29:29 13:06 1661 HARAHAN JOHN IL PALATINE
172 84 11 F50-59 54 1:31:03 13:20 1632 DOYLE SUSAN WI VERONA
173 85 13 F20-29 29 1:31:17 13:22 1681 KALETKA KATHRYN MN ST. ANTHONY
174 86 26 F40-49 44 1:32:03 13:28 1753 SMITH JACKIE WI MERRIMAC
175 89 23 M40-49 45 1:32:45 13:35 1636 ELLENBECKER TROY WI COTTAGE GROVE
176 87 33 F30-39 39 1:37:23 14:15 1738 PETTERSON SHAWN WI MADISON
177 88 14 F20-29 26 1:37:24 14:15 1637 ERICKSON LINDSAY WI BARNEVELD
178 89 34 F30-39 36 1:37:24 14:15 1675 JEGLUM MELODY WI BLANCHARDVILLE
179 90 35 F30-39 31 1:41:03 14:47 1602 BOSAK ELIZABETH WI MADISON
180 91 1 F70-99 76 1:42:13 14:58 1695 LARSEN RODDIE WI MENASHA
181 92 36 F30-39 30 2:07:31 18:40 1649 GILBERTSON TERI WI BELLEVILLE



Return to top


11K AWARDS
        PLACE
DIVISN DIV ALL AGE TIME PACE BIB# NAME FROM
------ --- --- --- ------ ----- ---- ----------------------- ------------------
M OVERALL (excluded from DIV Awards)
1 1 29 45:19 6:38 1621 CROSS SCOTTIE WI MADISON
F OVERALL (excluded from DIV Awards)
1 7 24 51:14 7:30 1755 ST JOHN HILLARY WI MADISON
M14&under
1 14 14 53:19 7:48 1625 DERCKS HUNTER WI SUN PRAIRIE
2 62 13 1:04:50 9:30 1677 JENSEN GRANT WI MADISON
3 159 13 1:23:17 12:11 1733 ODRZYWOLSKI SAMUEL WI MILWAUKEE
F14&under
1 152 11 1:20:31 11:47 1698 LESHUK W IL NORTHBROOK
M15-19
1 3 16 48:49 7:09 1656 GREGORICH-TREVO CONNOR WI MADISON
2 12 16 52:41 7:43 1595 SCHMIT HENRY WI MADISON
3 30 15 58:06 8:30 1731 O'BRIEN RUSSELL WI MADISON
F15-19
1 60 16 1:04:16 9:25 1596 BAZAN ROBIN WI MADISON
2 95 17 1:09:35 10:11 1638 EVANS HAILEY WI WAUSAU
3 100 16 1:10:42 10:21 1630 DOYLE EMILY WI VERONA
M20-29
1 2 25 46:18 6:47 1623 CURRAN KYLE WI MADISON
2 26 29 57:19 8:24 1722 MITCHELL WILL WI MADISON
3 27 28 57:28 8:25 1765 VALLEY CARY WI MADISON
F20-29
1 31 29 58:54 8:37 1586 ANDERSON DENISE IA BETTENDORF
2 40 24 1:00:45 8:54 1603 BRADLEY ALYSA WI MADISON
3 69 27 1:05:45 9:38 1593 BAUMANN CLARE WI MADISON
M30-39
1 4 33 49:33 7:15 1796 GRAHAN BRIAN MN MINNEAPOLIS
2 6 33 50:54 7:27 1668 HOLLATZ ANDREW WI MADISON
3 11 39 52:31 7:41 1607 BUB BRIAN WI SUN PRAIRIE
F30-39
1 16 36 55:08 8:04 1690 KULBEL JAIME WI MADISON
2 23 38 56:31 8:16 1688 KREJNY MEREDITH WI MADISON
3 24 32 56:57 8:20 1774 WEILER ANDREA WI MADISON
M40-49
1 8 41 51:21 7:31 1659 HAAG ERIC WI MIDDLETON
2 9 44 52:05 7:38 1769 VINER STEVE VT SHELBURNE
3 10 48 52:10 7:38 1767 VINER JOHN WI MT HOREB
F40-49
1 33 40 59:08 8:40 1758 STEPENUCK KRISTINE WI MADISON
2 38 49 1:00:12 8:49 1747 RYAN ANGELA WI FITCHBURG
3 66 45 1:05:07 9:32 1721 MINTZ VICTORIA WI MIDDLETON
M50-59
1 5 50 50:11 7:21 1634 DURBIN JEFF WI MADISON
2 17 52 55:14 8:05 1777 WEUM PAUL WI PRAIRIE DU SAC
3 25 55 57:14 8:23 1775 WEISS THOMAS WI MIDDLETON
F50-59
1 29 50 57:58 8:29 1655 GREGORICH SANDRA WI MADISON
2 56 58 1:02:57 9:13 1598 BEHR MELISSA WI MADISON
3 78 58 1:07:41 9:55 1663 HAUSMAN JACI WI MIDDLETON
M60-69
1 54 66 1:02:50 9:12 1797 LOKER REX WI MADISON
2 74 63 1:06:42 9:46 1615 CHOVONEC MIKE MD BALTIMORE
3 99 60 1:10:34 10:20 1642 FORMAN DAVID WI MOUNT HOREB
F60-69
M70&over
F70&over
1 188 76 1:42:13 14:58 1695 LARSEN RODDIE WI MENASHA

Return to top


22K RESULTS
  P L A C E
ALL SEX DIV DIVISN AGE TIME PACE BIB# NAME FROM
--- --- --- ------ -- ------- ----- ---- --------------------- ------------------
1 1 1 M30-34 33 1:31:30 6:42 189 BURKE JAMES WI MIDDLETON
2 2 1 M25-29 25 1:34:00 6:53 309 SWENSON NATHAN WI MADISON
3 3 2 M25-29 27 1:36:02 7:02 315 TREDER MIKE WI BELLEVILLE
4 4 1 M35-39 36 1:36:29 7:04 316 VAN ASTEN SCOT WI MADISON
5 5 3 M25-29 26 1:36:50 7:05 257 LIMMEX JASON WI HAZEL GREEN
6 6 2 M35-39 36 1:37:35 7:09 304 SODEMANN DAN WI MADISON
7 7 2 M30-34 32 1:38:42 7:14 301 SCHUPP ANDREW WI CAMBRIDGE
8 8 3 M30-34 31 1:41:40 7:27 299 SCHATZ JASON WI MADIOSN
9 9 4 M30-34 30 1:42:54 7:32 322 WILKINS JESSE WI MIDDLETON
10 10 3 M35-39 39 1:44:05 7:37 248 LAFOND CJ WI VERONA
11 11 1 M20-24 23 1:44:20 7:38 224 HINDE JACKSON WI MADISON
12 12 5 M30-34 30 1:44:38 7:40 331 SMITHBACK ERIC WI OREGON
13 13 6 M30-34 32 1:47:55 7:54 281 NYE LEITH WI MADISON
14 14 4 M25-29 27 1:49:10 8:00 313 THOME RYAN WI MILWAUKEE
15 15 1 M50-54 54 1:50:34 8:06 242 KETTERHAGEN DARYL WI SUN PRAIRIE
16 1 1 F25-29 25 1:50:47 8:07 260 LUBY CLAIRE WI MADISON
17 16 4 M35-39 39 1:51:59 8:12 306 STOELINGA CHRISTOPHE WI MADISON
18 17 7 M30-34 32 1:52:15 8:13 290 PERKINS JESSE WI BLACK EARTH
19 18 1 M40-44 42 1:52:22 8:14 250 LAMSON MICHAEL WI MIDDLETON
20 19 5 M35-39 37 1:52:25 8:14 303 SHORT ALDEN WI VERONA
21 20 2 M40-44 42 1:53:54 8:20 321 WIEGAND GREG WI MOUNT HOREB
22 21 2 M20-24 24 1:54:58 8:25 258 LIPANOT BENJAMIN WI MADISON
23 22 8 M30-34 30 1:55:29 8:27 201 FITZ DYLAN WI MADISON
24 23 2 M50-54 53 1:55:31 8:27 209 GILMORE BILL WI JANESVILLE
25 24 6 M35-39 37 1:55:42 8:28 228 ISENSEE JEREMY WI MADISON
26 2 2 F25-29 28 1:55:48 8:29 327 WUELLNER JESSICA IA DUBUQUE
27 25 3 M50-54 51 1:56:59 8:34 326 WOODY TOM WI SUN PRAIRIE
28 3 3 F25-29 29 1:57:13 8:35 261 MAHLAB AMIE WI MADISON
29 26 9 M30-34 34 1:57:30 8:36 190 CHRONISTER MICHAEL WI MADISON
30 27 3 M40-44 40 1:59:09 8:43 269 MEHLER MARK WI MONONA
31 28 1 M45-49 45 2:00:09 8:48 265 MARCOU PAUL WI MADISON
32 4 4 F25-29 28 2:00:52 8:51 183 BISHELL CASSANDRA WI MINERAL POINT
33 29 10 M30-34 34 2:01:19 8:53 300 SCHULTZ BRAD IL ORANGEVILLE
34 30 5 M25-29 26 2:01:32 8:54 238 KANIA JOHN WI MADISON
35 31 11 M30-34 30 2:01:38 8:54 328 ZELINKA SAM WI MADISON
36 32 1 M60-64 62 2:01:40 8:55 180 BERNIER DAVID WI WAUNAKEE
37 33 12 M30-34 34 2:02:30 8:58 196 DEITELHOFF CRAIG WI MADISON
38 34 4 M40-44 41 2:02:30 8:58 318 VILKER JEFF WI FITCHBURG
39 35 13 M30-34 32 2:02:34 8:58 297 ROWE PHILLIP WI MIDDLETON
40 36 2 M45-49 46 2:02:37 8:59 175 ARNDT RICHARD WI SAUK CITY
41 37 14 M30-34 31 2:03:08 9:01 237 KALMER TIMOTHY WI WAUWATOSA
42 38 7 M35-39 36 2:03:13 9:01 252 LANG GUS WI MADISON
43 5 5 F25-29 28 2:03:38 9:03 324 WILSON MICHELLE WI NEENAH
44 6 1 F45-49 48 2:04:03 9:05 277 NEARY COLLEEN IL FREEPORT
45 39 3 M45-49 47 2:04:32 9:07 213 HAAG TIM WI BLUE MOUNDS
46 40 8 M35-39 38 2:04:34 9:07 279 NI OLIVER WI VERONA
47 41 4 M50-54 53 2:04:38 9:07 268 MCMANUS ED WI SUN PRAIRIE
48 42 5 M50-54 50 2:05:19 9:11 325 WOLFE DAITHI WI MADISON
49 43 9 M35-39 37 2:05:34 9:12 205 GAULEY JOSSET WI MADISON

50 44 10 M35-39 37 2:05:49 9:13 230 JAROSZ MATTHEW WI MADISON

51 45 4 M45-49 49 2:07:00 9:18 192 COLLINS JAIME WI MT. HOREB

52 46 5 M45-49 48 2:07:07 9:18 218 HEINTZ GREG WI LODI

53 47 1 M00-19 13 2:08:26 9:24 283 ODRZYWOLSKI JACOB WI WAUWATOSA

54 48 11 M35-39 36 2:09:34 9:29 253 LARSON AARON WI COTTAGE GROVE

55 7 6 F25-29 26 2:09:47 9:30 314 TREDER ERIN WI BELLEVILLE

56 49 1 M55-59 57 2:10:56 9:35 233 JOHNSON DON WI WAUNAKEE

57 8 7 F25-29 28 2:11:39 9:38 229 KOWALSKI KATIE WI APPLETON

58 9 8 F25-29 28 2:11:49 9:39 214 HAHN MICAH WI MADISON

59 50 2 M55-59 56 2:11:52 9:39 236 KACHELMEIER PAUL WI MONONA

60 10 1 F35-39 35 2:11:57 9:40 194 CRAWFORD SARAH WI EAU CLAIRE

61 51 12 M35-39 36 2:11:58 9:40 193 CRAWFORD NEAL WI EAU CLAIRE

62 52 6 M45-49 45 2:12:13 9:41 204 FORTNEY DARREN WI MIDDLETON

63 11 2 F35-39 39 2:12:23 9:42 256 LICHT KATHRYN WI MADISON

64 53 6 M25-29 29 2:12:43 9:43 287 OTTINGER NATHAN WI MADISON

65 12 1 F40-44 42 2:13:48 9:48 262 MAINELLA LARA WI MADISON

66 13 3 F35-39 38 2:14:21 9:50 264 MARCOTTE SARAH WI MADISON

67 14 4 F35-39 36 2:14:21 9:50 197 DELANNAY MARTINE WI MADISON

68 54 13 M35-39 36 2:14:43 9:52 239 KAP JOOST WI MADISON

69 55 5 M40-44 44 2:15:35 9:56 271 MEXICO RONALD WI OREGON

70 15 9 F25-29 29 2:16:48 10:01 266 MCDOLE ALISON WI STOUGHTON

71 56 6 M40-44 42 2:17:48 10:05 311 THOM JONATHAN WI MADISON

72 57 7 M45-49 46 2:18:10 10:07 312 THOMAS CHARLES WI MADISON

73 16 5 F35-39 38 2:19:20 10:12 280 NI ORLY WI VERONA

74 17 2 F45-49 49 2:21:09 10:20 226 HIXON TRACY IL CHICAGO

75 58 15 M30-34 32 2:21:36 10:22 207 GAULKE PAUL WI MADISON

76 18 1 F30-34 31 2:21:37 10:22 206 GAULKE KATHRYN WI MADISON

77 59 16 M30-34 34 2:21:42 10:22 198 DOKSUS PETER WI MADISON

78 19 10 F25-29 26 2:22:13 10:25 179 BERG COLLEEN WI MADISON

79 20 2 F40-44 43 2:22:39 10:27 186 BOS JEANNINE WI MADISON

80 60 7 M40-44 42 2:23:19 10:30 275 MOTTRAM ALLAN WI MIDDLETON

81 61 17 M30-34 34 2:23:25 10:30 273 MONFILS RYAN WI MADISON

82 62 8 M45-49 49 2:23:27 10:30 294 REICHHOFF JASON WI WISCONSIN DELLS

83 63 14 M35-39 35 2:23:29 10:30 234 JOHNSON IAN WI MADISON

84 64 6 M50-54 50 2:23:47 10:32 184 BLESSING MATT WI WAUWATOSA

85 21 2 F30-34 30 2:23:50 10:32 219 HELLENBRAND BETH WI MADISON

86 65 18 M30-34 34 2:25:32 10:39 212 GROW CLAYTON WI MIDDLETON

87 66 9 M45-49 48 2:25:58 10:41 295 ROBL JIM WI OSHKOSH

88 22 6 F35-39 35 2:27:00 10:46 177 BAXTER MARGO WI MADISON

89 23 3 F40-44 40 2:27:51 10:49 249 LAMSON MAGGIE WI MIDDLETON

90 24 4 F40-44 40 2:28:30 10:52 254 LEIMER SARAH WI STOUGHTON

91 67 7 M50-54 50 2:29:01 10:55 191 COLBERT KEN IL CHICAGO

92 25 1 F50-54 54 2:29:29 10:57 320 WHITING JILLY IL FREEPORT

93 26 11 F25-29 29 2:31:05 11:04 221 HERREID ALYSON WI MADISON

94 27 3 F30-34 33 2:31:16 11:04 329 ZIMMERMAN CASEY WI MADISON

95 28 1 F55-59 59 2:31:22 11:05 323 WILSON CAROL IL ROCKFORD

96 29 5 F40-44 42 2:31:38 11:06 293 POEHLMAN JANICE WI MADISON

97 30 12 F25-29 29 2:31:45 11:06 291 PERKINS JONNAH WI BLACK EARTH

98 68 15 M35-39 37 2:31:48 11:07 319 VOLZ GARY WI MARSHALL

99 69 2 M00-19 15 2:31:56 11:07 285 OLSON JORDAN WI DODGEVILLE

100 31 6 F40-44 44 2:31:56 11:07 286 OLSON JULIE WI DODGEVILLE

101 32 13 F25-29 29 2:32:18 11:09 181 BEUTEL KATIE WI MADISON

102 33 3 F45-49 47 2:32:46 11:11 202 FLANAGAN LAURA WI MADISON

103 34 4 F45-49 48 2:33:46 11:15 178 BEHRS THERESA WI VERONA

104 35 14 F25-29 26 2:34:49 11:20 278 NEEDHAM KRISTIN WI MADISON

105 36 15 F25-29 29 2:37:36 11:32 195 CZECHANSKI BECKY WI APPLETON

106 70 10 M45-49 47 2:37:36 11:32 199 ENZ ARNIE WI APPLETON

107 71 11 M45-49 49 2:37:55 11:34 284 OGDEN HOWARD WI LOGANVILLE

108 37 7 F35-39 35 2:39:28 11:40 317 VATER KRISTI WI MADISON

109 72 2 M60-64 62 2:39:29 11:40 298 SANDERS CHARLIE WI MADISON

110 73 12 M45-49 47 2:39:57 11:42 215 HALLING DAN WI PRAIRIE DU SAC

111 38 8 F35-39 37 2:42:18 11:53 244 KLAUS COURTNEY WI MADISON

112 39 5 F45-49 45 2:43:16 11:57 292 PIERANGELI CHRISTINE WI FITCHBURG

113 40 2 F50-54 54 2:43:23 11:58 270 MELLENTHIN CHERYLL WI VERONA

114 74 3 M00-19 10 2:44:53 12:04 232 JOCHEM ETHAN WI MADISON

115 75 16 M35-39 39 2:44:54 12:04 231 JOCHEM ADAM WI MADISON

116 41 6 F45-49 47 2:45:02 12:05 216 HALLING HEIDI WI PRAIRIE DU SAC

117 76 3 M55-59 57 2:45:13 12:06 246 KORB JAMES WI RICHLAND CENTER

118 42 1 F20-24 21 2:45:25 12:06 245 KORB ANNA WI RICHLAND CENTER

119 43 4 F30-34 30 2:46:17 12:10 208 GILDEN JULIA WI MADISON

120 44 7 F45-49 45 2:46:41 12:12 243 KISSINGER TRICIA WI APPLETON

121 45 2 F55-59 56 2:48:11 12:19 182 BIELKUS REGINA IL ROCKFORD

122 77 19 M30-34 33 2:48:58 12:22 222 HERREID PETER WI MADISON

123 46 7 F40-44 42 2:51:10 12:32 330 ROZUM KIMBERLY WI MIDDLETON

124 47 16 F25-29 29 2:51:11 12:32 200 FINLEY LINDSEY WI MADISON

125 48 9 F35-39 35 2:52:15 12:36 240 KATT-REINDERS ELIZABE WI MADISON

126 78 8 M50-54 52 2:53:40 12:43 235 JOHNSON PAUL WI KENOSHA

127 79 8 M40-44 41 2:53:54 12:44 288 PAULEY GUY IL LANARK

128 49 10 F35-39 35 2:54:58 12:48 289 PAULY DYLAN WI MADISON

129 80 9 M50-54 53 2:56:10 12:54 241 KEATING PHILLIP ROCKFORD

130 81 4 M55-59 58 2:57:18 12:59 251 LANDAU JERRY WI MADISON

131 82 13 M45-49 47 3:44:44 16:27 227 HOWARD MICHAEL WI RACINE


Return to top


22K AWARDS

          PLACE
DIVISN DIV ALL AGE TIME PACE BIB# NAME FROM
------ --- --- --- ------ ----- ---- ----------------------- ------------------
M OVERALL (excluded from DIV Awards)
1 174 33 1:31:30 6:42 189 BURKE JAMES WI MIDDLETON
F OVERALL (excluded from DIV Awards)
1 196 25 1:50:47 8:07 260 LUBY CLAIRE WI MADISON
M19&under
1 233 13 2:08:26 9:24 283 ODRZYWOLSKI JACOB WI WAUWATOSA
2 279 15 2:31:56 11:07 285 OLSON JORDAN WI DODGEVILLE
3 294 10 2:44:53 12:04 232 JOCHEM ETHAN WI MADISON
F19&under
M20-24
1 191 23 1:44:20 7:38 224 HINDE JACKSON WI MADISON
2 202 24 1:54:58 8:25 258 LIPANOT BENJAMIN WI MADISON
F20-24
1 298 21 2:45:25 12:06 245 KORB ANNA WI RICHLAND CENTER
M25-29
1 177 25 1:34:00 6:53 309 SWENSON NATHAN WI MADISON
2 178 27 1:36:02 7:02 315 TREDER MIKE WI BELLEVILLE
3 180 26 1:36:50 7:05 257 LIMMEX JASON WI HAZEL GREEN
F25-29
1 206 28 1:55:48 8:29 327 WUELLNER JESSICA IA DUBUQUE
2 208 29 1:57:13 8:35 261 MAHLAB AMIE WI MADISON
3 212 28 2:00:52 8:51 183 BISHELL CASSANDRA WI MINERAL POINT
M30-34
1 185 32 1:38:42 7:14 301 SCHUPP ANDREW WI CAMBRIDGE
2 187 31 1:41:40 7:27 299 SCHATZ JASON WI MADIOSN
3 189 30 1:42:54 7:32 322 WILKINS JESSE WI MIDDLETON
F30-34
1 256 31 2:21:37 10:22 206 GAULKE KATHRYN WI MADISON
2 265 30 2:23:50 10:32 219 HELLENBRAND BETH WI MADISON
3 274 33 2:31:16 11:04 329 ZIMMERMAN CASEY WI MADISON
M35-39
1 179 36 1:36:29 7:04 316 VAN ASTEN SCOT WI MADISON
2 184 36 1:37:35 7:09 304 SODEMANN DAN WI MADISON
3 190 39 1:44:05 7:37 248 LAFOND CJ WI VERONA
F35-39
1 240 35 2:11:57 9:40 194 CRAWFORD SARAH WI EAU CLAIRE
2 243 39 2:12:23 9:42 256 LICHT KATHRYN WI MADISON
3 246 38 2:14:21 9:50 264 MARCOTTE SARAH WI MADISON
M40-44
1 199 42 1:52:22 8:14 250 LAMSON MICHAEL WI MIDDLETON
2 201 42 1:53:54 8:20 321 WIEGAND GREG WI MOUNT HOREB
3 210 40 1:59:09 8:43 269 MEHLER MARK WI MONONA
F40-44
1 245 42 2:13:48 9:48 262 MAINELLA LARA WI MADISON
2 259 43 2:22:39 10:27 186 BOS JEANNINE WI MADISON
3 269 40 2:27:51 10:49 249 LAMSON MAGGIE WI MIDDLETON
M45-49
1 211 45 2:00:09 8:48 265 MARCOU PAUL WI MADISON
2 220 46 2:02:37 8:59 175 ARNDT RICHARD WI SAUK CITY
3 225 47 2:04:32 9:07 213 HAAG TIM WI BLUE MOUNDS
F45-49
1 224 48 2:04:03 9:05 277 NEARY COLLEEN IL FREEPORT
2 254 49 2:21:09 10:20 226 HIXON TRACY IL CHICAGO
3 282 47 2:32:46 11:11 202 FLANAGAN LAURA WI MADISON
M50-54
1 195 54 1:50:34 8:06 242 KETTERHAGEN DARYL WI SUN PRAIRIE
2 204 53 1:55:31 8:27 209 GILMORE BILL WI JANESVILLE
3 207 51 1:56:59 8:34 326 WOODY TOM WI SUN PRAIRIE
F50-54
1 272 54 2:29:29 10:57 320 WHITING JILLY IL FREEPORT
2 293 54 2:43:23 11:58 270 MELLENTHIN CHERYLL WI VERONA
M55-59
1 236 57 2:10:56 9:35 233 JOHNSON DON WI WAUNAKEE
2 239 56 2:11:52 9:39 236 KACHELMEIER PAUL WI MONONA
3 297 57 2:45:13 12:06 246 KORB JAMES WI RICHLAND CENTER
F55-59
1 275 59 2:31:22 11:05 323 WILSON CAROL IL ROCKFORD
2 301 56 2:48:11 12:19 182 BIELKUS REGINA IL ROCKFORD
M60-64
1 216 62 2:01:40 8:55 180 BERNIER DAVID WI WAUNAKEE
2 289 62 2:39:29 11:40 298 SANDERS CHARLIE WI MADISON
F60-64
M65&over
F65&over


Return to top


Copyright © 2007 Blue Mound Trail Run :: Contact webmaster